Classificação |
Indicativo |
Nome |
Modo |
Categoria |
1º |
PY1ZV |
Fabio Hoelz |
CW |
Militar Individual |
2º |
PY2ADA |
Arvelino de Almeida Júnior |
CW |
Militar Individual |
3º |
PY2AXH |
Adriano Hinojosa |
CW |
Militar Individual |
4º |
PT2AC |
Glauber Viana Fernandes |
CW |
Militar Individual |
5º |
PY4COM |
Anderson Candido da Silva |
CW |
Militar Individual |
1º |
PW7M |
Aroeira DX Group |
CW |
Militar OM |
1º |
PS7DX |
Francisco E P de Freitas |
CW |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7HD |
Nathan Fernandes de Almeida |
CW |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7GL |
João Batista Macedo |
CW |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7KC |
Carlos Aurélio Cavalcanti |
CW |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7AW |
Charlon Silles de Souza Gomes |
CW |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7NN |
José Nazareno de Carvalho |
CW |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
ZW8T |
Teresina DX Group |
CW |
Multioperador |
1º |
PS8NF |
Nelson De Almeida Costa Filho |
CW |
Operando ZW8T |
1º |
PS8HF |
Milton Lima Ribeiro |
CW |
Operando ZW8T |
2º |
PY1CRN |
Casa do Radioamador de Nilópolis |
CW |
Multioperador |
2º |
PY1MT |
Marcelo Tavares dos Santos |
CW |
Operando PY1CRN |
2º |
PY1TI |
Mauricio Porfirio Cesário |
CW |
Operando PY1CRN |
2º |
PY1NMG |
Manoel Gonçalves Nogueira |
CW |
Operando PY1CRN |
3º |
PP5EI |
União Brasileira de Radio Operadores |
CW |
Multioperador |
3º |
PU5ETC |
Edinei Cirilo |
CW |
Operando PP5EI |
3º |
PP5BT |
Rodrigo Gonçalves |
CW |
Operando PP5EI |
3º |
PU5ADF |
Valmiré da Silveira Ouriques |
CW |
Operando PP5EI |
4º |
PR2CDR |
CDR Team Group |
CW |
Multioperador |
4º |
PY2AE |
Marcelo Pera |
CW |
Operando PR2CDR |
1º |
PY1AX |
Antoni Karol Dianovsky |
CW |
Estação QRP |
2º |
PY2FEB |
Fabio Franceschini |
CW |
Estação QRP |
3º |
PY1XR |
Fabio Almeida |
CW |
Estação QRP |
1º |
PU1YGM |
Yasmin Garcia de Morais |
CW |
Radioamadora (YL) |
2º |
PY2TEY |
Deborah Galdi Bortolin |
CW |
Radioamadora (YL) |
1º |
PY4VG |
Jackson Nascimento Verissimo |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
2º |
PY2LCD |
Billy Heinz Dorsch |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
3º |
PY1CC |
Leonardo Tavares da Silva |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
4º |
PY2AE |
Vacil Marcelo Pera |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
5º |
PY2MIA |
Claudio Miashita |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
6º |
PT9AL |
André Luiz Polônio |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
7º |
PY2AGO |
Fabio Barros Sebastiao |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
8º |
PY4ME |
Marcos Rodrigues da Silva |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
9º |
PY1MI |
Francisco José Pinto Fernandes |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
10º |
PY7BC |
José Luiz Dias Martins |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
11º |
PP5NY |
Henrique Umeoka |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
12º |
PY1SAD |
Aldir Blanc da Silva |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
13º |
PY2EDU |
Eduardo de Arruda |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
14º |
PR7AP |
Alberto Junior |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
15º |
PT9FD |
João Luís Franco de Oliveira |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
16º |
PR7AX |
Dryander Gonçalves Teixeira |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
17º |
PY2ALR |
Vladimir de Rezende |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
18º |
PY5WN |
Claudio Correa da Luz |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
19º |
PY2ND |
Humberto Queiroz |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
20º |
PY3ZZR |
Adriano Ruviaro |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
21º |
PY1CH |
José Paulo Alves Da Rosa |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
22º |
PY7BR |
Jean Kleber Ramos Batista |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
23º |
PY2CZL |
Ruy da Costa Rego |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
24º |
PP5BK |
Marcelo Granville |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
25º |
PY4XZ |
Leandro José Souto |
CW |
Radioamador Classe A |
1º |
PY2GTT |
Eduardo Pavan |
CW |
Radioamador Classe B |
2º |
PY1QQ |
Alexandre Mauricio Souza |
CW |
Radioamador Classe B |
3º |
PY1YAG |
Irland Moreira de Jesus |
CW |
Radioamador Classe B |
4º |
PY1AN |
Diego de Magalhaes Abreu |
CW |
Radioamador Classe B |
5º |
PY2CYD |
Marcio M. Pontes |
CW |
Radioamador Classe B |
1º |
PU2TZD |
Rodrigo Damasceno Adorno |
CW |
Radioamador Classe C |
2º |
PU2URP |
Rogerio Correa Pimentel |
CW |
Radioamador Classe C |
3º |
PU2NBI |
Denis Biasotto Pin |
CW |
Radioamador Classe C |
4º |
PU1WTM |
Wagner Tavares De Macedo |
CW |
Radioamador Classe C |
1º |
PY1ZV |
Fabio Hoelz |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
2º |
PP5FE |
Glenn Prussek Martinho |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
3º |
PY1PDF |
Francisco Jackson |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
4º |
PY2AXH |
Adriano Hinojosa |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
5º |
PY3KN |
Naelton Caiper Silva |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
6º |
PY4COM |
Anderson Candido da Silva |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
7º |
PY3GE |
Gilberto Cruz |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
8º |
PY3ASQ |
Itacir Amorim |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
9º |
PY7AC |
Ailton A. Cardoso do Nascimento |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
10º |
PR7KSA |
Gérmen dos Santos Dantas |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
11º |
PT2AC |
Glauber Viana Fernandes |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
12º |
PU2TNT |
Lupércio Antônio de Oliveira Junior |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
13º |
PY2MM |
Evandro |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
14º |
PT9GD |
Gabriel R. Duarte |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
15º |
PU1XZU |
Demétrius Santana Moreira |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
16º |
PY1SGT |
Constantino Azevedo |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
17º |
PU7ASP |
Ítalo Adriano B. C. Marcelino |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
18º |
PY3FD |
José Marcio Villela Figueira |
SSB |
Militar Individual |
1º |
PW7M |
Aroeira DX Group |
SSB |
Militar OM |
1º |
PS7DX |
Francisco E P de Freitas |
SSB |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7HD |
Nathan Fernandes de Almeida |
SSB |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7GL |
João Batista Macedo |
SSB |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7KC |
Carlos Aurélio Cavalcanti |
SSB |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7AW |
Charlon Silles de Souza Gomes |
SSB |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
PS7NN |
José Nazareno de Carvalho |
SSB |
Operando PW7M |
1º |
ZW8T |
Teresina DX Group |
SSB |
Multioperador |
1º |
PS8NF |
Nelson De Almeida Costa Filho |
SSB |
Operando ZW8T |
1º |
PS8HF |
Milton Lima Ribeiro |
SSB |
Operando ZW8T |
2º |
PP5ARF |
Associação de Radioamadores de Florianópolis |
SSB |
Multioperador |
2º |
PP5ZCX |
Carlos Alfredo Gonzalez Perdomo |
SSB |
Operando PP5ARF |
3º |
PP5CRB |
Associação de Radioamadores de Brusque |
SSB |
Multioperador |
3º |
PP5WEB |
Jackes Alberto Barg |
SSB |
Operando PP5CRB |
3º |
PP5JTC |
James Thomas Crews Junior |
SSB |
Operando PP5CRB |
3º |
PU5GDJ |
Pedro Oswaldo Gonçalves Dória Junior |
SSB |
Operando PP5CRB |
3º |
PU5FLI |
Ivan Cristiano dos Santos |
SSB |
Operando PP5CRB |
3º |
PP5BSG |
Itamar Antunes da Silva |
SSB |
Operando PP5CRB |
4º |
PY3CBS |
Associação Santacruzense de Radioamadores |
SSB |
Multioperador |
4º |
PY3ALA |
André Luiz Arend |
SSB |
Operando PY3CBS |
4º |
PY3BSG |
Inácio Back |
SSB |
Operando PY3CBS |
5º |
PP5ARI |
Clube de Radioamadores de Indaial |
SSB |
Multioperador |
5º |
PP5IP |
Fábio Lessa |
SSB |
Operando PP5ARI |
6º |
PP5EI |
União Brasileira de Radio Operadores |
SSB |
Multioperador |
6º |
PU5ETC |
Edinei Cirilo |
SSB |
Operando PP5EI |
6º |
PP5BT |
Rodrigo Gonçalves |
SSB |
Operando PP5EI |
6º |
PU5ADF |
Valmiré Da Silveira Ouriques |
SSB |
Operando PP5EI |
7º |
PT9AA |
LABRE/MS |
SSB |
Multioperador |
7º |
PT9RF |
Paulo Dionel da Silva |
SSB |
Operando PT9AA |
7º |
PU9AFL |
Luiz Henrique Camarini Martins |
SSB |
Operando PT9AA |
8º |
PY1CRN |
Casa do Radioamador de Nilópolis |
SSB |
Multioperador |
8º |
PY1MT |
Marcelo Tavares dos Santos |
SSB |
Operando PY1CRN |
8º |
PY1TI |
Mauricio Porfirio Cezario |
SSB |
Operando PY1CRN |
8º |
PY1NMG |
Manoel Gonçalves Nogueira |
SSB |
Operando PY1CRN |
9º |
PY3AA |
LABRE/RS |
SSB |
Multioperador |
9º |
PY3KIM |
Joaquim da Silva Machado |
SSB |
Operando PY3AA |
9º |
PY3DCC |
Daniel Souza Conceição |
SSB |
Operando PY3AA |
9º |
PY3ND |
Carlos Alberto Morsch Radtke |
SSB |
Operando PY3AA |
10º |
PY2MIG |
Equipe Bicho do Mato DX Team |
SSB |
Multioperador |
10º |
PY2MIG |
Ilson Raimundo dos Santos |
SSB |
Operando PY2MIG |
10º |
PU2MMP |
Anderson Andrade Alencar |
SSB |
Operando PY2MIG |
10º |
PU2XMY |
Amadeu Diogo da Silva Neto |
SSB |
Operando PY2MIG |
11º |
PP5GHM |
Grupo Escoteiro Heliodoro Muniz |
SSB |
Multioperador |
11º |
PP5FZ |
Fabio Luís Guedes |
SSB |
Operando PP5GHM |
11º |
PU5CTP |
Tiago Pires de Souza |
SSB |
Operando PP5GHM |
11º |
PU5CHU |
Marcelo dos Santos Pires de Souza |
SSB |
Operando PP5GHM |
11º |
PU5EMP |
Matheus dos Santos Pires de Souza |
SSB |
Operando PP5GHM |
11º |
PU5JKD |
Manuela Siqueira Mota |
SSB |
Operando PP5GHM |
11º |
PU5ABP |
Carlos Alberto Branco |
SSB |
Operando PP5GHM |
11º |
PU5BLE |
Blei Campos Junior |
SSB |
Operando PP5GHM |
12º |
PT9GPR |
Grupo Pantanal de Radioamadorismo |
SSB |
Multioperador |
12º |
PT9RF |
Paulo Dionel da Silva |
SSB |
Operando PT9GPR |
12º |
PU9AFL |
Luiz Henrique Camarini Martins |
SSB |
Operando PT9GPR |
13º |
PU2KMV |
Grupo de Radioamadores de Poá |
SSB |
Multioperador |
13º |
PY2EDA |
Carlos Roberto da Conceição |
SSB |
Operando PU2KMV |
13º |
PU2KMV |
Marcio Marian |
SSB |
Operando PU2KMV |
14º |
PY2GMR |
Grupo Escoteiro Marechal Rondon |
SSB |
Multioperador |
14º |
PY2RAR |
Ronan Augusto Reginatto |
SSB |
Operando PY2GMR |
15º |
PY3GT/2 |
Guilherme Randon |
SSB |
Multioperador |
15º |
PY2TIM |
Guilherme Randon |
SSB |
Operando PY3GT/2 |
15º |
GE PASSOS 443-SP |
Isabella Araújo de Oliveira |
SSB |
Assistentes de PY3GT/2 |
15º |
GE PASSOS 443-SP |
Pedro Miguel Lourençoni Zaparolli |
SSB |
Assistentes de PY3GT/3 |
16º |
PY1AA |
LABRE/RJ |
SSB |
Multioperador |
16º |
PY1PP |
Sergio Mendes da Silva |
SSB |
Operando PY1AA |
17º |
PT7APM |
Grupo Escoteiro do Ar Pinto Martins |
SSB |
Multioperador |
17º |
PU7PVM |
Vitória Regia Cunha De Almeida |
SSB |
Operando PT7APM |
17º |
PT7PC |
José Maria Cavalcante Filho |
SSB |
Operando PT7APM |
1º |
PY1AX |
Antoni Karol Dianovsky |
SSB |
Estação QRP |
2º |
PY2BN |
Antônio Carlos Rodrigues |
SSB |
Estação QRP |
3º |
PY2FEB |
Fabio Franceschini |
SSB |
Estação QRP |
4º |
PY2RBN |
Rômulo Bartolone Neto |
SSB |
Estação QRP |
1º |
PY1EI |
Michele Andrade |
SSB |
Radioamador YL |
2º |
PY3MSS |
Marta Saurim dos Santos |
SSB |
Radioamador YL |
3º |
PY2TEY |
Deborah Galdi Bortolin |
SSB |
Radioamador YL |
1º |
PY4VG |
Jackson Verissimo |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
2º |
PP5DZ |
Daniel Fernandes |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
3º |
PY2GTA |
João Carlos Vieira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
4º |
PP5RT |
Marcos S Jonck |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
5º |
PY4RL |
Jainir dos Reis Rodrigues |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
6º |
PP1WW |
Wesley C. Possatti |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
7º |
PY3TX |
Cleber Fernandes Rodrigues |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
8º |
PP5XA |
Anderson Xavier |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
9º |
PY5XH |
José Maria Berezoski |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
10º |
PY4ME |
Marcos Rodrigues Da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
11º |
PY2ZR |
Ênio Pavanelli Filho |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
12º |
PY1RBM |
Reinaldo Benedito de Morais |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
13º |
PY7ZB |
José Rodrigues Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
14º |
PY6UL |
Edson Telles da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
15º |
PS8RV |
Ronaldo Val |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
16º |
PY4XZ |
Leandro José Souto |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
17º |
PY2TKB |
Eliseu Coutinho |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
18º |
PY2AGO |
Fabio Barros Sebastião |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
19º |
PY2AE |
Vacil Marcelo Pera |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
20º |
PP5KC |
José Alcir Kubiack |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
21º |
PY1FI |
Anderson Medeiros Lopes |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
22º |
PR2CDR |
Billy Heinz Dorsch |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
23º |
PY5HT |
Hugo Timm Alves |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
24º |
PY2RKG |
Fabio José de Sales |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
25º |
PR7AYE |
Murilo Martins Ferreira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
26º |
PY1KB |
Marco Aurélio R. Pereira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
27º |
PY4OY |
Carlos Gregório de Almeida |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
28º |
PT7ZT |
Carlos Moreira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
29º |
PT9FD |
João Luís |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
30º |
PP5TG |
Walfredo Babel |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
31º |
PR7RBA |
Reno Barros de Alencar |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
32º |
PY5FO |
Fernando Augusto Cavalli |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
33º |
PY2RTB |
Rodrigo Tadeu Breviglieri |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
34º |
PP5BJF |
Alfredo José© Loewen |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
35º |
PY5WN |
Claudio Correa da Luz |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
36º |
PY1BAB |
Adilson Cardoso |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
37º |
PY1NS |
José Ricardo Motta De Oliveira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
38º |
PY4XX |
Carlos Alberto Cipriano |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
39º |
PY2MIA |
Claudio Miashita |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
40º |
PY2ND |
Humberto Queiroz |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
41º |
PY3PA |
Paulo dos Santos |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
42º |
PY3EAM |
Ary Molter |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
43º |
PY2BAM |
Adriano Barreto Martins |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
44º |
PT9RF |
Paulo Dionel da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
45º |
PY1LU |
Luiz Pinheiro Cordovil |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
46º |
PY7KG |
Josivaldo Moreira da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
47º |
PY5ZD |
Marcelo Sigolo Teixeira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
48º |
PY7BR |
Jean Kleber Ramos Batista |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
49º |
PP5NY |
Henrique Umeoka |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
50º |
PY2WAM |
Wilson Antônio Martins Tosi |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
51º |
PY2KG |
Clovis Cranchi Sobrinho |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
52º |
PY2EDU |
Eduardo de Arruda |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
53º |
PY3TIO |
Isac Pereira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
54º |
PY2GMI |
Antônio Carlos de Souza Guarmani |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
55º |
PR7AP |
Alberto Junior |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
56º |
PY1CDR |
Valdair Ribeiro de Carvalho |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
57º |
PY1ZP |
Wenderson Matheus Jacintho |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
58º |
PP7KVA |
Sandro Torres |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
59º |
PY7WM |
Wagner Pedro de Mello |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
60º |
PT9AKJ |
Marcos Roberto Severo Rosa |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
61º |
PR7JM |
José Francisco Marcos |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
62º |
PY1SAD |
Aldir Blanc da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
63º |
PY2RAR |
Ronan A Reginatto |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
64º |
PP5ZP |
José Carlos Olívio |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
65º |
PR7AX |
Dryander Gonçalves Teixeira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
66º |
PY1TV |
Oswaldo Mendes |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
67º |
PY3ZZR |
Adriano Ruviaro |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
68º |
PP2REI |
Reinaldo Brito |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
69º |
PY2VM |
Carlos Carareto |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe A |
1º |
PY4AZ |
Alex Alfenas |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
2º |
PY1GB |
Bruno Pessanha Gordo |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
3º |
PY2DMZ |
Danilo Modanez Mussim |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
4º |
PY2EM |
Ailson Moreno |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
5º |
PY2TRB |
Thiago Roberto Felipe Brondi |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
6º |
PY2MAG |
Marco Aurélio |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
7º |
PY1VA |
Cassio Furiati Vieira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
8º |
PY3IBZ |
Sansui Krob |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
9º |
PY4BT |
Ericson Fernandes |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
10º |
PY1AN |
Diego De Magalhaes Abreu |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
11º |
PY5DU |
Eduardo Costa Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
12º |
PT7KM |
Geovani Carvalho Nepomuceno |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
13º |
PP2CS |
Ubiratan Castanha |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
14º |
PY3RLC |
Renato Luiz Chagas Gonçalves |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
15º |
PY2PCZ |
Paulo Cesar Zorzo |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
16º |
PT9JC |
José Carlos Souza De Oliveira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
17º |
PY2EBD |
Edivaldo Benedito Delangelica |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
18º |
PY2VOA |
Faustino Prado Moreira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
19º |
PY2GVR |
José Alfredo de Natale |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
20º |
PY1EA |
Adelmar Francisco Ermida Neto |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe B |
1º |
PU2UAF |
Francisco de Assis Fagotte |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
2º |
PU1LMN |
Alexandre Bichara Martins |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
3º |
PU5DUD |
Renato C. Mendes |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
4º |
PU1VKG |
José Mendes de Souza |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
5º |
PU2KNM |
Claudio P de Macedo |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
6º |
PU5LMJ |
Luiz Mengarda Jr |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
7º |
PU3VOX |
Cezar Bopp |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
8º |
PU1LIG |
Gil Faleiro Goncalves |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
9º |
PU2PSP |
Enrique Martin Scheuer |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
10º |
PU4ENY |
Wilson Souza Bernardes |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
11º |
PU5KGB |
Richard Jurgen Gerhke |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
12º |
PU5SVE |
Evandro da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
13º |
PU1JAM |
Antônio Marcos de S. Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
14º |
PU2USK |
Adriano Francisco Dias |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
15º |
PU5RMS |
Felipe Ramos |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
16º |
PU3NVN |
Charles Rodrigues Bercot |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
17º |
PU9AFL |
Luiz Henrique Camarini Martins |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
18º |
PU2VNG |
Caio Nunes |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
19º |
PU5XNL |
Flavio Ribeiro da Cunha |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
20º |
PU9DCB |
Diego Costa Bueno |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
21º |
PU7EDR |
Luiz Carlos Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
22º |
PU5CHD |
Thiago Deschamps |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
23º |
PU2ULS |
Ulisses Maria Lino |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
24º |
PU5AOA |
João Paulo Waltrick |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
25º |
PU2WDX |
Celso Dias |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
26º |
PU2LFU |
Rodolfo Prado Nogueira |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
27º |
PU4BNL |
Marcelo Moura |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
28º |
PU2LZQ |
Benedito Eufrásio da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
29º |
PU2NAX |
Anderson dos Santos |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
30º |
PU2PVB |
Edison Bonaparte |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
31º |
PU5BOY |
Mauro Stefanes |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
32º |
PU1WZY |
Edson da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
33º |
PU1LSM |
André Luiz Santos de Medeiros |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
34º |
PU7GEP |
Gabriel Eugenio |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
35º |
PU7MCV |
Marcos Clayton Fernandes Pessoa |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
36º |
PU8MGB |
Robervaldo Alves da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |
37º |
PU1SSH |
Hélio Salustiano da Silva |
SSB |
Radioamador Classe C |